The Division for Advancement and External Relations  

 
Faculty Members
Surname First name Department
ABEND OMRI BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
AGRANAT AHARON J. BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
AHARONOV DORIT BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
BAR-GILL NIR BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
BARAK AMNON BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
BARTAL YAIR BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
BEERI CATRIEL BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
BEN-OR MICHAEL BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
BEN-YOSEF NISSIM BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
BERCOVIER MICHEL BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
BUXBOIM AMNON BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
COHEN SARA BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
DOLEV DANNY BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
FATTAL RAANAN BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
FEITELSON DROR BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
FELDMAN YURI BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
FRIEDMAN NIR BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
GLOBERSON AMIR BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
HAY DAVID BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
JOSKOWICZ LEO BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
KAPLAN TOMMY BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
KATZ ORI BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
KINDLER GUY BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
KIRKPATRICK SCOTT BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
KOCHMAN YUVAL BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
KUPFERMAN ORNA BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
LEHMANN DANIEL BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
LEVY URIEL BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
LEWIS AARON BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
LIGETT KATRINA BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
LINIAL NATHAN BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
LISCHINSKI DANI BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
LOZINSKII ELIEZER BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
MARCUS GILAD BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
MAROM DAN BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
NAHMIAS YAAKOV BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
NISAN NOAM BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
PALTIEL YOSSI BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
PELEG SHMUEL BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
RABANI YUVAL BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
RABIN MICHAEL BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
RAPAPORT RONEN BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
RAPPOPORT ARI BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
ROSENSCHEIN JEFFREY BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
ROTH MICHAEL BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
RUBINSKY BORIS BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
SAGIV YEHOSHUA BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
SAMORODNITSKY ALEX BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
SCHAPIRA MICHAEL BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
SCHIEBER MICHAEL BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
SCHNEIDMAN-DUHOVNY DINA BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
SCHWARTZ ODED BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
SEGEV GIL BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
SHAHAF DAFNA BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
SHALEV-SHWARTZ SHAI BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
SHAMIR ELIAHU BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
SHAPPIR JOSEPH BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
SHASHUA AMNON BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
TISHBY NAFTALI BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
WEINSHALL DAPHNA BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
WEISS YAIR BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
WERMAN MICHAEL BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
WIESEL AMI BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
ZOHAR AVIV BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
ZORAN AMIT BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES

[Siyum]

© All rights reserved to The Hebrew University of Jerusalem