The Division for Development and Public Relations  

 
Faculty Members
Surname First name Department
SA'AR AMIR RACAH INSTITUTE OF PHYSICS COURSES
SAADA DIANE STATISTICS COURSES
SAADA (REISCH) ANN GENETICS AND METABOLIC DISEASE COURSES
SABAR SHALOM HISTORY OF ART COURSES
SACHS ARIEH THEATER STUDIES COURSES
SACHS TSVI PLANT AND ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENC COURSES
SACK NOAM RACAH INSTITUTE OF PHYSICS COURSES
SACKS THEODORE CLINICAL MICROBIOLOGY COURSES
SADAN ELISHEVA PAUL BAERWALD SCHOOL OF SOCIAL COURSES
SADE ORLY JERUSALEM SCHOOL OF BUSINESS A COURSES
SADOVSKY ELIAHU OBSTETRICS AND GYNOCOLOGY COURSES
SAFADI RIFAAT INTERNAL MEDICINE COURSES
SAFRAI SHMUEL HISTORY OF THE JEWISH PEOPLE COURSES
SAFRIEL URIEL SCIENCE TEACHING CENTER COURSES
SAGI EPHRAIM DERMATOLOGY COURSES
SAGI MICHAL GENETICS AND METABOLIC DISEASE COURSES
SAGIV LILACH JERUSALEM SCHOOL OF BUSINESS A COURSES
SAGIV YEHOSHUA BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AN COURSES
SAGUY I. SAM BIOCHEMISTRY, FOOD SCIENCE AND COURSES
SALAMON HAGAR HARRY S TRUMAN RESEARCH INSTIT COURSES
SALOMON ILAN GEOGRAPHY COURSES
SALTZ NATHAN SURGERY-EIN KEREM COURSES
SAMACH ALON ROBERT H. SMITH INSTITUTE OF P COURSES
SAMIMIAN-DARASH LIMOR FEDERMANN SCHOOL OF PUBLIC POL COURSES
SAMISH SHLOMITH BIOCHEMISTRY, FOOD SCIENCE AND COURSES
SAMORODNITSKY ALEX BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AN COURSES
SAMUEL-CAHN ESTER STATISTICS COURSES
SAMUELOFF ARNON OBSTETRICS AND GYNOCOLOGY COURSES
SAMUELOFF SHLOMO MEDICAL NEUROBIOLOGY COURSES
SAMUNI AMRAM MICROBIOLOGY AND MOLECULAR GEN COURSES
SANDBANK SHIMON GENERAL AND COMPARATIVE LITERA COURSES
SAPOZNIKOV DAN CARDIOLOGY COURSES
SARANGA YEHOSHUA ROBERT H. SMITH INSTITUTE OF P COURSES
SAREL MEIRA ORGANIC CHEMISTRY COURSES
SAREL RAANANA PEDIATRICS AND CHILD CARE COURSES
SAREL SHALOM SCHOOL OF PHARMACY COURSES
SARI RE'EM RACAH INSTITUTE OF PHYSICS COURSES
SARIG SARA APPLIED CHEMISTRY (CASALI CENT COURSES
SARNAT MARSHALL JERUSALEM SCHOOL OF BUSINESS A COURSES
SASS EYTAN FREDY AND NADINE HERRMANN INST COURSES
SASSON SHLOMO SCHOOL OF PHARMACY COURSES
SASSON YOEL INSTITUTE OF CHEMISTRY COURSES
SATRAN DAVID COMPARATIVE RELIGION COURSES
SAUER ROBERT ECONOMICS COURSES
SAWICKI LEA LINGUISTICS COURSES
SCHAAP TAMAR GENETICS AND METABOLIC DISEASE COURSES
SCHAPIRA MICHAEL BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AN COURSES
SCHATTNER AMICHAI INTERNAL MEDICINE-KAPLAN COURSES
SCHATZ-UFFENHEIMER RIVKA JEWISH THOUGHT COURSES
SCHECHTMAN EDNA AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS AND MAN COURSES
SCHELLEKENS JONA SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY COURSES
SCHELY-NEWMAN ESTHER COMMUNICATION AND JOURNALISM COURSES
SCHENKER JOSEPH OBSTETRICS AND GYNOCOLOGY COURSES
SCHICK ASHER GEOGRAPHY COURSES
SCHIDORSKY DOV SCHOOL OF LIBRARY, ARCHIVE AND COURSES
SCHIEBER MICHAEL APPLIED PHYSICS COURSES
SCHIFF MIRIAM PAUL BAERWALD SCHOOL OF SOCIAL COURSES
SCHIFFRIN HAROLD ASIAN STUDIES COURSES
SCHILLER AVRAHAM RACAH INSTITUTE OF PHYSICS COURSES
SCHILLER MEDAD PEDIATRIC SURGERY COURSES
SCHIMMEL MICHAEL PEDIATRICS AND CHILD CARE-SHAA COURSES
SCHLANGER JACQUES PHILOSOPHY COURSES
SCHLANGER JUDITH FRENCH LANGUAGE AND LITERATURE COURSES
SCHLEIFER ELIYAHU JEWISH MUSIC RESEARCH CENTER COURSES
SCHLEIN YOSEF MICROBIOLOGY AND MOLECULAR GEN COURSES
SCHLESINGER IZCHAK M. PSYCHOLOGY COURSES
SCHLESINGER MICHAEL HUMPHREY CENTER FOR EXPERIMENT COURSES
SCHLESINGER YECHIEL PEDIATRICS AND CHILD CARE-SHAA COURSES
SCHMELZ USIEL OSCAR HARMAN INSTITUTE 0F CONTEMPORA COURSES
SCHMID HILLEL PAUL BAERWALD SCHOOL OF SOCIAL COURSES
SCHMIDT CHRISTOPH GERMAN LANGUAGE AND LITERATURE COURSES
SCHNUR LIONEL MICROBIOLOGY AND MOLECULAR GEN COURSES
SCHORR GABRIELLE FRENCH LANGUAGE AND LITERATURE COURSES
SCHRAMM MICHAEL BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY COURSES
SCHUELER-FURMAN ORA MICROBIOLOGY AND MOLECULAR GEN COURSES
SCHUL YAACOV PSYCHOLOGY COURSES
SCHULDINER SHIMON BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY COURSES
SCHWARTZ AMNON ROBERT H. SMITH INSTITUTE OF P COURSES
SCHWARTZ ARMIN RADIOLOGY COURSES
SCHWARTZ BARUCH BIBLE COURSES
SCHWARTZ BETTY SCHOOL OF NUTRITIONAL SCIENCES COURSES
SCHWARTZ DANIEL POLITICAL SCIENCE COURSES
SCHWARTZ DANIEL HISTORY OF THE JEWISH PEOPLE COURSES
SCHWARTZ SHALOM PSYCHOLOGY COURSES
SCHWARTZ ZVI PERIODONTICS COURSES
SCHWARZ BARUCH SCIENCE TEACHING CENTER COURSES
SCHWARZ GIDEON STATISTICS COURSES
SCHWEID ELIEZER JEWISH THOUGHT COURSES
SCHWEID JOSEPH URBAN AND REGIONAL STUDIES COURSES
SCHWOB JEAN-LOUIS RACAH INSTITUTE OF PHYSICS COURSES
SCOLNICOV SAMUEL PHILOSOPHY COURSES
SEBBA LESLIE INSTITUTE OF CRIMINOLOGY COURSES
SEEMAN DON SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY COURSES
SEGAL DAVID ORTHOPEDIC SURGERY COURSES
SEGAL DIMITRI RUSSIAN AND SLAVIC STUDIES COURSES
SEGAL JOSEPH HUMPHREY CENTER FOR EXPERIMENT COURSES
SEGAL MICHAEL BIBLE COURSES
SEGAL ORA GENERAL AND COMPARATIVE LITERA COURSES
SEGALL SHLOMI POLITICAL SCIENCE COURSES
SEGEV GIL BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AN COURSES
SEGEV GILAD KORET SCHOOL OF VETERINARY MED COURSES
SEGEV IDAN NEUROBIOLOGY COURSES
SEGEV RE'EM FACULTY OF LAW COURSES
SEGMAN RONEN PSYCHIATRY COURSES
SELA AVRAHAM INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS COURSES
SELA ILAN ROBERT H. SMITH INSTITUTE OF P COURSES
SELA JONA INSTITUTE OF DENTAL SCIENCES COURSES
SELA MICHAEL INSTITUTE OF DENTAL SCIENCES COURSES
SELA MORDECHAI ORAL AND MAXILLOFACIAL SURGERY COURSES
SELA ZLIL EINSTEIN INSTITUTE OF MATHEMAT COURSES
SELA-DONENFELD DALIT KORET SCHOOL OF VETERINARY MED COURSES
SELIG HENRY INSTITUTE OF CHEMISTRY COURSES
SELIGER MARTIN POLITICAL SCIENCE COURSES
SELINGER ZVI BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY COURSES
SELLA AMNON INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS COURSES
SELLA GUY ECOLOGY, EVOLUTION AND BEHAVIO COURSES
SELLA TAMAR RADIOLOGY COURSES
SELTZER ZE'EV INSTITUTE OF DENTAL SCIENCES COURSES
SERFATY ALICIA ROMANCE AND LATIN AMERICAN STU COURSES
SERMAN ILYA RUSSIAN AND SLAVIC STUDIES COURSES
SERMONETA GIUSEPPE JEWISH THOUGHT COURSES
SEROUSSI EDWIN MUSICOLOGY COURSES
SERPER ARIE FRENCH LANGUAGE AND LITERATURE COURSES
SEVER MICHAEL EINSTEIN INSTITUTE OF MATHEMAT COURSES
SGAN-COHEN HAROLD SCHOOL OF PUBLIC HEALTH AND CO COURSES
SHAANAN BOAZ BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY COURSES
SHACHAR ARIE GEOGRAPHY COURSES
SHACHAR YORAM FACULTY OF LAW COURSES
SHACHMON ORI ARABIC LANGUAGE AND LITERATURE COURSES
SHAFFER AARON ANCIENT NEAR EASTERN LANGUAGES COURSES
SHAFIR SHARONI ENTOMOLOGY - FACULTY OF AGRICU COURSES
SHAFRIR ELEAZAR CLINICAL BIOCHEMISTRY COURSES
SHAGRIR ORON PHILOSOPHY COURSES
SHAHAK ISRAEL ORGANIC CHEMISTRY COURSES
SHAHAM DORITH RADIOLOGY COURSES
SHAHAM RON ISLAMIC AND MIDDLE EASTERN STU COURSES
SHAHAR RON KORET SCHOOL OF VETERINARY MED COURSES
SHAIK SASON INSTITUTE OF CHEMISTRY COURSES
SHAKED GERSHON HEBREW LITERATURE COURSES
SHAKED SHAUL ISLAMIC AND MIDDLE EASTERN STU COURSES
SHAKED YEALA FREDY AND NADINE HERRMANN INST COURSES
SHALEV ANER EINSTEIN INSTITUTE OF MATHEMAT COURSES
SHALEV ARIEH Y. PSYCHIATRY COURSES
SHALEV DONNA CLASSICS COURSES
SHALEV GABRIELA FACULTY OF LAW COURSES
SHALEV MICHAEL SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY COURSES
SHALEV ODED INTERNAL MEDICINE-MT. SCOPUS COURSES
SHALEV RUTH PEDIATRICS AND CHILD CARE-SHAA COURSES
SHALEV-EYNI SARIT HISTORY OF ART COURSES
SHALEV-MEVORACH LILACH EDUCATION COURSES
SHALEV-SHWARTZ SHAI BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AN COURSES
SHALHOUB-KEVORKIAN NADERA INSTITUTE OF CRIMINOLOGY COURSES
SHALIT MEIR INTERNAL MEDICINE COURSES
SHALIT MORDECHAI NEUROSURGERY COURSES
SHALITIN DAN RACAH INSTITUTE OF PHYSICS COURSES
SHALTIEL DAVID RACAH INSTITUTE OF PHYSICS COURSES
SHALVI ALICE ENGLISH COURSES
SHAMGAR-HANDELMAN LEA SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY COURSES
SHAMIR BOAS SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY COURSES
SHAMIR ELIAHU EINSTEIN INSTITUTE OF MATHEMAT COURSES
SHAMIR JACOB INSTITUTE OF CHEMISTRY COURSES
SHAMIR JACOB COMMUNICATION AND JOURNALISM COURSES
SHAMIR ZVI SOCIAL MEDICINE COURSES
SHANAN JOEL PSYCHOLOGY COURSES
SHANI ADI INTERNAL MEDICINE-KAPLAN COURSES
SHANI JASHOVAM INSTITUTE FOR DRUG RESEARCH COURSES
SHANI URI SOIL AND WATER SCIENCES COURSES
SHANON BENNY PSYCHOLOGY COURSES
SHANON YAACOV DERMATOLOGY COURSES
SHANY YUVAL FACULTY OF LAW COURSES
SHAPIRA BARUCH PSYCHIATRY COURSES
SHAPIRA JOSEPH PEDIATRIC DENTISTRY COURSES
SHAPIRA LIOR PERIODONTICS COURSES
SHAPIRA MICHAEL BONE MARROW TRANSPLANTATION UN COURSES
SHAPIRA MONICA PAUL BAERWALD SCHOOL OF SOCIAL COURSES
SHAPIRA OZ CARDIOTHORACIC SURGERY COURSES
SHAPIRA RONI BIOCHEMISTRY, FOOD SCIENCE AND COURSES
SHAPIRA SHMUEL HEALTH CARE ADMINISTRATION COURSES
SHAPIRA YEHUDA PEDIATRICS AND CHILD CARE COURSES
SHAPIRA ZUR JERUSALEM SCHOOL OF BUSINESS A COURSES
SHAPIRO AMOS UROLOGY COURSES
SHAPIRO MERVYN CLINICAL MICROBIOLOGY COURSES
SHAPPIR JOSEPH APPLIED PHYSICS COURSES
SHARAV YAIR ORAL MEDICINE COURSES
SHARKANSKY IRA POLITICAL SCIENCE COURSES
SHARON DAVID GEOGRAPHY COURSES
SHARON DROR OPHTHALMOLOGY COURSES
SHARON ERAN RACAH INSTITUTE OF PHYSICS COURSES
SHARON ILAN INSTITUTE OF ARCHAEOLOGY COURSES
SHARON MOSHE ISLAMIC AND MIDDLE EASTERN STU COURSES
SHARON RONIT BIOCHEMISTRY AND MOLECULAR BIO COURSES
SHARVIT URI BIOCHEMISTRY AND MOLECULAR BIO COURSES
SHASHAR IRENE ROMANCE AND LATIN AMERICAN STU COURSES
SHASHAR NADAV INTERUNIVERSITY INST. FOR MARI COURSES
SHASHUA AMNON BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AN COURSES
SHATZMAN ISRAEL HISTORY COURSES
SHAULIAN EITAN BIOCHEMISTRY AND MOLECULAR BIO COURSES
SHAVIT YEHUDA PSYCHOLOGY COURSES
SHAVIV NIR RACAH INSTITUTE OF PHYSICS COURSES
SHAYO MOSES ECONOMICS COURSES
SHEAFER TAMIR POLITICAL SCIENCE COURSES
SHEDLETZKY ITTA GERMAN LANGUAGE AND LITERATURE COURSES
SHEFFER GABRIEL POLITICAL SCIENCE COURSES
SHEFLER GABRIEL PSYCHOLOGY COURSES
SHELACH GIDEON ASIAN STUDIES COURSES
SHELAH SAHARON EINSTEIN INSTITUTE OF MATHEMAT COURSES
SHENHAR ROY INSTITUTE OF CHEMISTRY COURSES
SHENHAV SHAUL POLITICAL SCIENCE COURSES
SHENKAR ORIT SCHOOL OF OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY COURSES
SHENKER MOSHE SOIL AND WATER SCIENCES COURSES
SHENKER ORLY HISTORY AND PHILOSOPHY COURSES
SHERADSKY TUVIA ORGANIC CHEMISTRY COURSES
SHESHINSKI EYTAN ECONOMICS COURSES
SHESKIN JACOB DERMATOLOGY COURSES
SHETREET SHIMON FACULTY OF LAW COURSES
SHICHOR YITZHAK POLITICAL SCIENCE COURSES
SHIFMAN JULIA BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY COURSES
SHIFMAN LIMOR COMMUNICATION AND JOURNALISM COURSES
SHIFMAN PINHAS FACULTY OF LAW COURSES
SHIFMAN SAGIV GENETICS COURSES
SHILHAV YOSSI URBAN AND REGIONAL STUDIES COURSES
SHILLONY BEN-AMI ASIAN STUDIES COURSES
SHILLONY HELENA ROMANCE AND LATIN AMERICAN STU COURSES
SHILO SHMUEL FACULTY OF LAW COURSES
SHILOAH AMNON MUSICOLOGY COURSES
SHILONI EITAN SURGERY-EIN KEREM COURSES
SHIMON DOV V. CARDIOTHORACIC SURGERY COURSES
SHIMONI GIDEON HARMAN INSTITUTE 0F CONTEMPORA COURSES
SHINAN AVIGDOR HEBREW LITERATURE COURSES
SHINAR PESSAH ARABIC LANGUAGE AND LITERATURE COURSES
SHINWELL ERIC PEDIATRICS AND CHILD CARE-KAPL COURSES
SHIOVITZ-EZRA SHARON PAUL BAERWALD SCHOOL OF SOCIAL COURSES
SHIR YORAM ANESTHESIOLOGY COURSES
SHIRUN-GRUMACH IRENE ANCIENT NEAR EASTERN LANGUAGES COURSES
SHISHA-HALEVY ARIEL LINGUISTICS COURSES
SHLESINGER YEHIAM INTERUNIVERSITY INST. FOR MARI COURSES
SHLOMAI JOSEPH MICROBIOLOGY AND MOLECULAR GEN COURSES
SHLONSKY TUVIA GENERAL AND COMPARATIVE LITERA COURSES
SHMERUK CHONE YIDDISH COURSES
SHMIDA AVISHAI ECOLOGY, EVOLUTION AND BEHAVIO COURSES
SHMUELI AMIR SCHOOL OF PUBLIC HEALTH AND CO COURSES
SHOCHETMAN ELIAV FACULTY OF LAW COURSES
SHOCHINA MARA PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILI COURSES
SHOHAM GIL INSTITUTE OF CHEMISTRY COURSES
SHOHAM ZEEV OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY-KAPL COURSES
SHOHAMI ESTHER SCHOOL OF PHARMACY COURSES
SHOHAT SIMON ORAL AND MAXILLOFACIAL SURGERY COURSES
SHOR RON PAUL BAERWALD SCHOOL OF SOCIAL COURSES
SHOSEYOV DAVID PEDIATRICS AND CHILD CARE COURSES
SHOSEYOV ODED ROBERT H. SMITH INSTITUTE OF P COURSES
SHOSHAN SHMUEL INSTITUTE OF DENTAL SCIENCES COURSES
SHOSHAN YIGAL NEUROSURGERY COURSES
SHOSHANI BATYA PAUL BAERWALD SCHOOL OF SOCIAL COURSES
SHOUVAL DANIEL INTERNAL MEDICINE COURSES
SHOVAL NOAM GEOGRAPHY COURSES
SHPIGEL NAHUM KORET SCHOOL OF VETERINARY MED COURSES
SHTARKSHALL RONNY SCHOOL OF PUBLIC HEALTH AND CO COURSES
SHTEYER ARIE ORAL AND MAXILLOFACIAL SURGERY COURSES
SHULMAN CORY PAUL BAERWALD SCHOOL OF SOCIAL COURSES
SHULMAN DAVID ASIAN STUDIES COURSES
SHULOV AHARON CELL AND DEVELOPMENTAL BIOLOGY COURSES
SHUMSKY DIMITRY HISTORY OF THE JEWISH PEOPLE COURSES
SHUR-OFRY MICHAL FACULTY OF LAW COURSES
SHURKI AVITAL SCHOOL OF PHARMACY COURSES
SHURTZ ITY ECONOMICS COURSES
SHUSHAN ASHER OBSTETRICS AND GYNOCOLOGY COURSES
SHUVAL HILLEL ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE COURSES
SHUVAL JUDITH SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY COURSES
SHVARZBAND SHMUEL RUSSIAN AND SLAVIC STUDIES COURSES
SHVIL YIGAL PEDIATRICS AND CHILD CARE COURSES
SICHEL IVY LINGUISTICS COURSES
SICHEL JEAN-YVES OTORHINOLARYNGOLOGY COURSES
SICRON MOSHE POPULATION STUDIES COURSES
SIEGAL TALI NEUROLOGY COURSES
SILBER MICHAEL HISTORY OF THE JEWISH PEOPLE COURSES
SILVER JUSTIN INTERNAL MEDICINE COURSES
SILVERMAN MARC MELTON CENTER FOR JEWISH EDUCA COURSES
SIMANOVSKY NATALIA RADIOLOGY COURSES
SIMCHA ARIE PEDIATRICS AND CHILD CARE COURSES
SIMCHEN ELISHEVA SCHOOL OF PUBLIC HEALTH AND CO COURSES
SIMCHEN GIORA GENETICS COURSES
SIMHON AVI AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS AND MAN COURSES
SIMKIN ARIEL PHYSICAL EDUCATION COURSES
SIMON ALEX OBSTETRICS AND GYNOCOLOGY COURSES
SIMON ITAMAR MICROBIOLOGY AND MOLECULAR GEN COURSES
SINGER ARIEH SOIL AND WATER SCIENCES COURSES
SINGER YORAM BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AN COURSES
SIVAN BERTA ANIMAL SCIENCES COURSES
SIVAN EMMANUEL HISTORY COURSES
SKLAIR-LEVY MIRI RADIOLOGY COURSES
SKLAN DAVID ANIMAL SCIENCES COURSES
SLASKY BENJAMIN RADIOLOGY COURSES
SLAVIN SHIMON BONE MARROW TRANSPLANTATION UN COURSES
SLEPTZOFF LOLA HISTORY OF ART COURSES
SLONIM SHLOMO AMERICAN STUDIES COURSES
SLUHOVSKY MOSHE HISTORY COURSES
SMIDT AMI PROSTHODONTICS COURSES
SMITH PATRICIA MEDICAL NEUROBIOLOGY COURSES
SNAPIR NACHUM ANIMAL SCIENCES COURSES
SOFER SASSON INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS COURSES
SOFFER DOV PATHOLOGY - MEDICINE COURSES
SOHMER HARVEY (CHAIM) MEDICAL NEUROBIOLOGY COURSES
SOLLER MORRIS (MOSHE) GENETICS COURSES
SOLOMON ABRAHAM OPHTHALMOLOGY COURSES
SOLOMON JAKE EINSTEIN INSTITUTE OF MATHEMAT COURSES
SOLOMON SORIN RACAH INSTITUTE OF PHYSICS COURSES
SOLOTOREVSKY MYRNA ROMANCE AND LATIN AMERICAN STU COURSES
SOMPOLINSKY HAIM RACAH INSTITUTE OF PHYSICS COURSES
SONIN EDOUARD RACAH INSTITUTE OF PHYSICS COURSES
SONNENBLICK MOSHE INTERNAL MEDICINE-SHAARE ZEDEK COURSES
SOREQ HERMONA BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY COURSES
SOROUDI SOROUR (SARAH) COURSES
SOSKOLNE VARDA SCHOOL OF PUBLIC HEALTH AND CO COURSES
SOSKOLNE WILFRED PERIODONTICS COURSES
SOSNA JACOB RADIOLOGY COURSES
SPECTOR YISHAY BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AN COURSES
SPEKTOR SERGEY NEUROSURGERY COURSES
SPERLING DANIEL SCHOOL OF PUBLIC HEALTH AND CO COURSES
SPERLING RUTH GENETICS COURSES
SPIEGEL NATHAN CLASSICS COURSES
SPIRA DAN MICROBIOLOGY AND MOLECULAR GEN COURSES
SPIRA MICHA NEUROBIOLOGY COURSES
SPRINGER CHAIM PULMONOLOGY COURSES
SPRINZAK EHUD POLITICAL SCIENCE COURSES
SPRUNG CHARLES ANESTHESIOLOGY COURSES
SREBNIK MORRIS SCHOOL OF PHARMACY COURSES
STABHOLZ ADAM ENDODONTICS COURSES
STABHOLZ AYALA PERIODONTICS COURSES
STADLER NURIT SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY COURSES
STAHL ABRAHAM EDUCATION COURSES
STALNIKOWICZ-DARVASI RUTH INTERNAL MEDICINE-MT. SCOPUS COURSES
STAMPFER SHAUL HISTORY OF THE JEWISH PEOPLE COURSES
STARINSKY ABRAHAM FREDY AND NADINE HERRMANN INST COURSES
STARK ALIZA BIOCHEMISTRY, FOOD SCIENCE AND COURSES
STECKLOV GUY SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY COURSES
STEIGMAN SHULAMIT ORTHODONTICS COURSES
STEIN ALEX FACULTY OF LAW COURSES
STEIN JOSEF RACAH INSTITUTE OF PHYSICS COURSES
STEIN OLGA HUMPHREY CENTER FOR EXPERIMENT COURSES
STEIN WILFRED D. BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY COURSES
STEIN YECHEZKIEL INTERNAL MEDICINE COURSES
STEINBERG ADA RUSSIAN AND SLAVIC STUDIES COURSES
STEINBERG AVRAHAM PEDIATRICS AND CHILD CARE-SHAA COURSES
STEINBERG DORON INSTITUTE OF DENTAL SCIENCES COURSES
STEINBERG HADAR RACAH INSTITUTE OF PHYSICS COURSES
STEINBERG MENACHEM INSTITUTE OF CHEMISTRY COURSES
STEINBERG ODEDA INSTITUTE OF CRIMINOLOGY COURSES
STEINBERGER EVA FREDY AND NADINE HERRMANN INST COURSES
STEINBERGER ITZHAK RACAH INSTITUTE OF PHYSICS COURSES
STEINER ISRAEL INTERNAL MEDICINE-MT. SCOPUS COURSES
STEINER JACOB INSTITUTE OF DENTAL SCIENCES COURSES
STEINER MARK PHILOSOPHY COURSES
STEINITZ MICHAEL IMMUNOLOGY AND CANCER RESEARCH COURSES
STEINMAN AMIR KORET SCHOOL OF VETERINARY MED COURSES
STERN EPHRAIM INSTITUTE OF ARCHAEOLOGY COURSES
STERN NOAH PROSTHODONTICS COURSES
STERN SHLOMO CARDIOLOGY-BIKUR HOLIM COURSES
STERN ZVI HEALTH CARE ADMINISTRATION COURSES
STERN-BACH YAEL BIOCHEMISTRY AND MOLECULAR BIO COURSES
STERNHELL ZEEV POLITICAL SCIENCE COURSES
STESSMAN JOCHANAN PHYSICAL MEDICINE AND REHABILI COURSES
STEWART FRANK ISLAMIC AND MIDDLE EASTERN STU COURSES
STHOEGER ZEV INTERNAL MEDICINE-KAPLAN COURSES
STONE MICHAEL ASIAN STUDIES COURSES
STRAHOV EVGENY EINSTEIN INSTITUTE OF MATHEMAT COURSES
STRASSER DANIEL INSTITUTE OF CHEMISTRY COURSES
STRAWCZYNSKI MICHEL ECONOMICS COURSES
STROUMSA GUY COMPARATIVE RELIGION COURSES
STROUMSA SARAH JEWISH THOUGHT COURSES
SULITZEANU DOV IMMUNOLOGY AND CANCER RESEARCH COURSES
SULITZEANU-KENAN RAANAN POLITICAL SCIENCE COURSES
SULKES AARON ONCOLOGY COURSES
SUSSMAN NATHAN ECONOMICS COURSES
SUSSMANN HAVA FRENCH LANGUAGE AND LITERATURE COURSES
SUSSMANN YAACOV TALMUD AND HALACHA COURSES
SUTTON GILA KORET SCHOOL OF VETERINARY MED COURSES
SVIRI SARA ARABIC LANGUAGE AND LITERATURE COURSES
SYRKIN ALEXANDER COURSES
SZANKOWSKI ANDRZEJ EINSTEIN INSTITUTE OF MATHEMAT COURSES
SZEINTUCH YECHIEL YIDDISH COURSES
SZNAJDER MARIO POLITICAL SCIENCE COURSES
SZPIRO GEORGE JERUSALEM SCHOOL OF BUSINESS A COURSES
SZTEJNBERG ABRAHAM PLANT PATHOLOGY AND MICROBIOLO COURSES
 
[Siyum]
© All rights reserved to The Hebrew University of Jerusalem