The Division for Advancement and External Relations  

 
Faculty Members
Surname First name Department
DAHAN MOMI (MYMON) FEDERMANN SCHOOL OF PUBLIC POLIC COURSES
DALESKI HILLEL ENGLISH COURSES
DAN JOSEPH JEWISH THOUGHT COURSES
DANENBERG HAIM CARDIOLOGY COURSES
DANET BRENDA SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY COURSES
DANIEL-NATAF SUZANNE JEWISH THOUGHT COURSES
DANIN AVINOAM ECOLOGY, EVOLUTION AND BEHAVIOR COURSES
DANO ITZHAK OTORHINOLARYNGOLOGY COURSES
DAR YECHEZKEL EDUCATION COURSES
DARVASI ARIEL GENETICS COURSES
DASBERG HAIM PSYCHIATRY COURSES
DAVID ARLETTE INSTITUTE OF ARCHAEOLOGY COURSES
DAVID LIOR ANIMAL SCIENCES COURSES
DAVIDOV DAN RACAH INSTITUTE OF PHYSICS COURSES
DAVIDOV GUY FACULTY OF LAW COURSES
DAVIDOV MAAYAN PAUL BAERWALD SCHOOL OF SOCIAL W COURSES
DAVIDOVICH ESTI PEDIATRIC DENTISTRY COURSES
DAVIDSON ELYAD ANESTHESIOLOGY COURSES
DAVIES A. SCHOOL OF PUBLIC HEALTH AND COM COURSES
DAVIS DANIEL EDUCATION COURSES
DAVIS ELI INTERNAL MEDICINE COURSES
DAVIS MOSHE HARMAN INSTITUTE 0F CONTEMPORARY JEWRY COURSES
DAYAN URI GEOGRAPHY COURSES
DE GROOT NATHAN BIOLOGICAL CHEMISTRY COURSES
DE VRIES MATTANJAH INORGANIC CHEMISTRY COURSES
DE-SHALIT AVNER POLITICAL SCIENCE COURSES
DE-SHALIT EHUD EINSTEIN INSTITUTE OF MATHEMATICS COURSES
DEKEL AVISHAI RACAH INSTITUTE OF PHYSICS COURSES
DEKEL-CHEN JONATHAN HARMAN INSTITUTE 0F CONTEMPORARY JEWRY COURSES
DEKEYSER FREDA SCHOOL OF NURSING COURSES
DELLAPERGOLA SERGIO HARMAN INSTITUTE 0F CONTEMPORARY JEWRY COURSES
DELMER DEBORAH PLANT AND ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCES COURSES
DEOUELL LEON PSYCHOLOGY COURSES
DERY DAVID POLITICAL SCIENCE COURSES
DEUTSCH AVITAL EDUCATION COURSES
DEUTSCH DAN INSTITUTE OF DENTAL SCIENCES COURSES
DEUTSCH JOSEPH SCHOOL OF PHARMACY COURSES
DEVOR MARSHALL CELL AND DEVELOPMENTAL BIOLOGY COURSES
DGANI RAM OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY-KAPLAN COURSES
DIKSTEIN SHABTAY SCHOOL OF PHARMACY COURSES
DIMENTMAN CHANAN LIFE SCIENCES COLLECTIONS COURSES
DIMITROVSKY HAIM TALMUD AND HALACHA COURSES
DINER DAN HISTORY COURSES
DINGOTT-ALKOPHER TAL INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS COURSES
DINOOR AMOS PLANT PATHOLOGY AND MICROBIOLOGY COURSES
DINUR IRIT BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
DISHON THEODOR COURSES
DISKIN ABRAHAM POLITICAL SCIENCE COURSES
DOBRUSKINA INNA LIFE SCIENCES COLLECTIONS COURSES
DODICK JEFF SCIENCE TEACHING CENTER COURSES
DOLEV DANNY BENIN SCHOOL OF ENGINEERING AND COURSES
DOLINSKY YAN STATISTICS COURSES
DOLJANSKI FANNY HUMPHREY CENTER FOR EXPERIMENTAL COURSES
DOMB ABRAHAM SCHOOL OF PHARMACY COURSES
DONBROW MAX PHARMACEUTICS COURSES
DONCHIN YOEL ANESTHESIOLOGY COURSES
DOR INKA ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE COURSES
DOR YUVAL DEVELOPMENTAL BIOLOGY AND CANCER RESEARCH COURSES
DORON ABRAHAM PAUL BAERWALD SCHOOL OF SOCIAL W COURSES
DORON EDIT LINGUISTICS COURSES
DOTAN YOAV FACULTY OF LAW COURSES
DOTHAN FELIX RACAH INSTITUTE OF PHYSICS COURSES
DOTHAN TRUDE INSTITUTE OF ARCHAEOLOGY COURSES
DOVER YANIV JERUSALEM SCHOOL OF BUSINESS ADM COURSES
DOVRAT AMOS FIELD CROPS, VEGETABLES AND GENETICS COURSES
DRANITZKI-ELHALEL MICHAL INTERNAL MEDICINE COURSES
DRAPKIN ISRAEL INSTITUTE OF CRIMINOLOGY COURSES
DRENGER BENJAMIN ANESTHESIOLOGY COURSES
DRESNER-POLLAK RIVKA ENDOCRINOLOGY COURSES
DREYFUS AMOS AGRICULTURAL EDUCATION AND EXTEN COURSES
DROR OTNIEL HISTORY OF MEDICINE COURSES
DROR YEHEZKEL POLITICAL SCIENCE COURSES
DROR YOSEF SCHOOL OF NUTRITIONAL SCIENCES COURSES
DRORI GILI SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY COURSES
DRUKKER ALFRED (AHARON) PEDIATRICS AND CHILD CARE-SHAARE ZEDEK COURSES
DUBOIS MARCEL PHILOSOPHY COURSES
DUMBROFF ERWIN HORTICULTURE COURSES
DURST ARIE SURGERY-EIN KEREM COURSES
DURST RONEN CARDIOLOGY COURSES
DVIR-GINZBERG MONA INSTITUTE OF DENTAL SCIENCES COURSES
DVORETZKY ARYEH EINSTEIN INSTITUTE OF MATHEMATICS COURSES
DYKMAN AMINADAV HEBREW LITERATURE COURSES
DZIKOWSKI RON MICROBIOLOGY AND MOLECULAR GENETICS COURSES

[Siyum]

© All rights reserved to The Hebrew University of Jerusalem